Online Catalogue (Prebids)

Auction 426  -  23.04.2020 09:00
Ancient - Medieval - modern coins

Page 60 of 83 (1641 Lots total)
Lot 1181
Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, 1871 Deutscher Kaiser. 5 Mark 1877 A. J. 244 GOLD Sehr schön
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; PREUSSEN, KÖNIGREICH; diverse
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; PREUSSEN, KÖNIGREICH; misc
Starting price (0 bids) My Bid     Estim. Price
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1182
Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, 1871 Deutscher Kaiser. 5 Mark 1877 C. J. 244 GOLD Sehr schön
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1183
Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, 1871 Deutscher Kaiser. 10 Mark 1874 A. J. 245 GOLD Slabbed PCGS PR 64 DCAM Polierte Platte
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1184
Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, 1871 Deutscher Kaiser. 10 Mark 1874 A. J. 245 GOLD Slabbed NGC MS 66 Fast Stempelglanz
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1185
Friedrich III., 1888, Deutscher Kaiser. 10 Mark 1888. J. 247 GOLD Slabbed NGC PF 65 CAMEO Polierte Platte
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1186
Friedrich III., 1888, Deutscher Kaiser. 10 Mark 1888. J. 247 GOLD Fast Stempelglanz
Starting price (1 bids) My Bid     Estim. Price
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1187
Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, Deutscher Kaiser. 10 Mark 1889. J. 249 GOLD Selten Sehr schön
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1188
Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, Deutscher Kaiser. 20 Mark 1888 A. J. 250 GOLD Slabbed PCGS PR 63 CAM Winzige Kratzer, polierte Platte
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1189
Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, Deutscher Kaiser. 10 Mark 1893. J. 251 GOLD Prachtexemplar, slabbed PCGS PR 66 CAM Polierte Platte
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1190
Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, Deutscher Kaiser. 20 Mark 1913 A. J. 252 GOLD Slabbed PCGS PR 65 DCAM Polierte Platte
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1191
Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, Deutscher Kaiser. 20 Mark 1913, Uniform. J. 253 GOLD Slabbed PCGS PR 63 DCAM Winzige Kratzer, polierte Platte
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1192
Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, Deutscher Kaiser. 20 Mark 1915, Uniform. J. 253 GOLD Seltenes Jahr Kleine Kratzer, vorzüglich
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1193
Heinrich XIV., 1867-1913. 10 Mark 1882. J. 255 GOLD Prachtexemplar Vorzüglich/Stempelglanz
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; REUSS-SCHLEIZ, FÜRSTENTUM; diverse
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; REUSS-SCHLEIZ, FÜRSTENTUM; misc
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1194
Albert, 1873-1902. 5 Mark 1877. J. 260 GOLD Sehr schön
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; SACHSEN, KÖNIGREICH; diverse
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; SACHSEN, KÖNIGREICH; misc
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1195
Albert, 1873-1902. 5 Mark 1877. J. 260 GOLD Randfehler, sehr schön
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1196
Georg, 1902-1904. 20 Mark 1903. J. 266 GOLD Prachtexemplar, slabbed PCGS PR 66 DCAM Polierte Platte
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1197
Friedrich August III., 1904-1918. 10 Mark 1906. J. 267 GOLD Sehr schön/Vorzüglich
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1198
Friedrich August III., 1904-1918. 10 Mark 1910. J. 267 GOLD Prachtexemplar, slabbed PCGS PR 66 DCAM Polierte Platte
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1199
Ernst, 1853-1908. 20 Mark 1887. J. 269 GOLD Sehr schön
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; SACHSEN-ALTENBURG, HERZOGTUM; diverse
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; SACHSEN-ALTENBURG, HERZOGTUM; misc
Details & Bid submission
Lot 1200
Ernst II., 1844-1893. 20 Mark 1886 A. J. 271 GOLD Slabbed PCGS MS 62 Vorzüglich/Stempelglanz
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; SACHSEN-COBURG-GOTHA, HERZOGTUM; diverse
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; SACHSEN-COBURG-GOTHA, HERZOGTUM; misc
Details & Bid submission