Online Catalogue (Prebids)

Auction 424  -  15.05.2019 09:00
Ancient - Medieval - modern Coins

# 2541–2560 of 2790

DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN | WEIMARER REPUBLIK | misc

Lot 2554
3 Mark 1928 D, Dürer. J. 332 Fast Stempelglanz
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; WEIMARER REPUBLIK; diverse
; DEUTSCHE REICHSMÜNZEN; WEIMARER REPUBLIK; misc
Starting price (0 bids) My Bid     Estim. Price
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2555
3 Mark 1928 D, Dürer. J. 332 Winzige Flecke, vorzüglich
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2556
3 Mark 1928 A, Naumburg. J. 333 Fast Stempelglanz
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2557
3 Mark 1928 A, Naumburg. J. 333 Vorzüglich
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2558
3 Mark 1928 D, Dinkelsbühl. J. 334 Fast Stempelglanz
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2559
3 Mark 1928 D, Dinkelsbühl. J. 334 Vorzüglich/Stempelglanz
Starting price (1 bids) My Bid     Estim. Price
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2560
3 Mark 1928 D, Dinkelsbühl. J. 334 Vorzüglich
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2561
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2562
5 Mark 1929 A, Lessing. J. 336 Vorzüglich
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2563
3 Mark 1929 A, Waldeck. J. 337 Vorzüglich
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2564
5 Mark 1929 E, Meißen. J. 339 Fast Stempelglanz
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2565
5 Mark 1929 E, Meißen. J. 339 Vorzüglich/Sehr schön
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2566
5 Mark 1929 E, Meißen. J. 339 Kleine Randfehler, sehr schön
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2567
5 Mark 1929 F, Verfassung. J. 341 Vorzüglich
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2568
5 Mark 1930 A, Zeppelin. J. 343 Vorzüglich/Stempelglanz
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2569
5 Mark 1930 A, Zeppelin. J. 343 Patina Vorzüglich
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2570
5 Mark 1930 F, Zeppelin. J. 343 Vorzüglich
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2571
5 Mark 1930 A, Rheinlandräumung. J. 346 Vorzüglich +
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2572
3 Mark 1931 A, Magdeburg. J. 347 Vorzüglich
Details & Bid submission
Lot 2573
Details & Bid submission